Ronda 0 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  1 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JOSE PENELA / LUIS PENELA |   33 |   49 |
  2 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   ISABEL LALE / RAUL PRIETO |   33 |   49 |
  3 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JOSHUA BARJA / ISMAEL BALBOA |   34 |   50 |
  4 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JAVIER LOPEZ / JORGE DACUNHA |   34 |   50 |
  5 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   CARLOS FRAGA / ADRIAN |   35 |   51 |
  6 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JULIA GALLARDO / ALVARO RAMOS |   35 |   51 |
  7 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   DAVID GLEZ / DANIEL SILVA |   36 |   52 |
  8 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   36 |   52 |
  9 |   15:00 |   17 |   CRISTINA PIÑEIRO / FCO CASALDERREY |   3 |   2 |   BELEN ENCABO / MAR EXPOSITO |   37 |   53 |
  10 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   EDUARDO SAYANS / MIGUEL MENDEZ |   37 |   53 |
  11 |   15:00 |   18 |   BRUNO PIRATA / JUAN |   0 |   3 |   MARCOS MINIÑO / LAURA MINIÑO |   38 |   54 |
  12 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   FCO SALGADO / FELIPE FONTAO |   38 |   54 |
  13 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JORGE OTERO / MANUEL SALGUEIRO |   39 |   55 |
  14 |   15:00 |   19 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   2 |   3 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   39 |   55 |
  15 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / JOSE GLEZ |   40 |   56 |
  16 |   15:00 |   20 |   JOSE BARROS / PILAR PEREZ |   1 |   3 |   JUAN BECERRA / CARLOS DUBRA |   40 |   56 |
  17 |   15:00 |   21 |   RAMON BECERRA / MAIKEL SILVEIRA |   3 |   1 |   RUBEN RON / MARCO GLEZ |   41 |   57 |
  18 |   |   0 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   41 |   57 |
  19 |   15:00 |   22 |   IVAN VILARCHAO / JUAN A SANCHEZ |   2 |   3 |   GERMAN MONTES / JACOBO COSTAS |   42 |   58 |
  20 |   |   0 |   JULIO RGUEZ / ALBERTO BLANCO |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   42 |   58 |
  21 |   15:00 |   23 |   FCO TOMBO / PABLO MOLEDO |   3 |   0 |   ALBERTO RGUEZ / DANIEL CRESPO |   43 |   59 |
  22 |   |   0 |   PABLO AMARILLO / ANDRES |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   43 |   59 |
  23 |   |   0 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   44 |   60 |
  24 |   15:00 |   24 |   DANIEL COSTAS / AVELINO PRADA |   2 |   3 |   JUAN M. CHANTADA / JUAN C. REY |   44 |   60 |
  25 |   |   0 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   45 |   61 |
  26 |   |   0 |   FCO LORENZO / RUBEN PEREZ |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   45 |   61 |
  27 |   |   0 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   46 |   62 |
  28 |   |   0 |   DANIEL ANDUJAR / DAVID LAMELAS |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   46 |   62 |
  29 |   |   0 |   JOSE R. SOUTO / JORGE JOSE SOUTO |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   47 |   63 |
  30 |   |   0 |   JUAN CUÑARRO / ALEXANDER VALEIRAS |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   47 |   63 |
  31 |   |   0 |   ALBERTO GOMEZ / PEDRO GLEZ |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   48 |   64 |
  32 |   |   0 |   RUBEN ANTEPAZO / IAGO IGLESIAS |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   48 |   64 |
Ronda 1 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  33 |   16:00 |   17 |   JOSE PENELA / LUIS PENELA |   3 |   1 |   ISABEL LALE / RAUL PRIETO |   81 |   80 |
  34 |   16:00 |   18 |   JOSHUA BARJA / ISMAEL BALBOA |   0 |   -1 |   JAVIER LOPEZ / JORGE DACUNHA |   82 |   79 |
  35 |   16:00 |   19 |   CARLOS FRAGA / ADRIAN |   3 |   1 |   JULIA GALLARDO / ALVARO RAMOS |   83 |   78 |
  36 |   16:00 |   20 |   DAVID GLEZ / DANIEL SILVA |   3 |   1 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   84 |   77 |
  37 |   16:00 |   21 |   CRISTINA PIÑEIRO / FCO CASALDERREY |   3 |   1 |   EDUARDO SAYANS / MIGUEL MENDEZ |   85 |   76 |
  38 |   16:00 |   22 |   MARCOS MINIÑO / LAURA MINIÑO |   2 |   3 |   FCO SALGADO / FELIPE FONTAO |   86 |   75 |
  39 |   16:00 |   23 |   JORGE OTERO / MANUEL SALGUEIRO |   0 |   3 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   87 |   74 |
  40 |   16:00 |   24 |   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / JOSE GLEZ |   2 |   3 |   JUAN BECERRA / CARLOS DUBRA |   88 |   73 |
  41 |   16:00 |   25 |   RAMON BECERRA / MAIKEL SILVEIRA |   1 |   3 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   89 |   72 |
  42 |   16:00 |   26 |   GERMAN MONTES / JACOBO COSTAS |   2 |   3 |   JULIO RGUEZ / ALBERTO BLANCO |   90 |   71 |
  43 |   16:00 |   27 |   FCO TOMBO / PABLO MOLEDO |   3 |   1 |   PABLO AMARILLO / ANDRES |   91 |   70 |
  44 |   16:00 |   28 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   2 |   3 |   JUAN M. CHANTADA / JUAN C. REY |   92 |   69 |
  45 |   16:00 |   29 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   3 |   1 |   FCO LORENZO / RUBEN PEREZ |   93 |   68 |
  46 |   16:00 |   30 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   0 |   3 |   DANIEL ANDUJAR / DAVID LAMELAS |   94 |   67 |
  47 |   16:00 |   31 |   JOSE R. SOUTO / JORGE JOSE SOUTO |   1 |   3 |   JUAN CUÑARRO / ALEXANDER VALEIRAS |   95 |   66 |
  48 |   16:00 |   32 |   ALBERTO GOMEZ / PEDRO GLEZ |   2 |   3 |   RUBEN ANTEPAZO / IAGO IGLESIAS |   96 |   65 |
Ronda Perdedores 1 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  49 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   65 |   0 |
  50 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   66 |   0 |
  51 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   67 |   0 |
  52 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   68 |   0 |
  53 |   |   0 |   BELEN ENCABO / MAR EXPOSITO |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   69 |   0 |
  54 |   |   0 |   BRUNO PIRATA / JUAN |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   70 |   0 |
  55 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   71 |   0 |
  56 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JOSE BARROS / PILAR PEREZ |   72 |   0 |
  57 |   |   0 |   RUBEN RON / MARCO GLEZ |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   73 |   0 |
  58 |   |   0 |   IVAN VILARCHAO / JUAN A SANCHEZ |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   74 |   0 |
  59 |   |   0 |   ALBERTO RGUEZ / DANIEL CRESPO |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   75 |   0 |
  60 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   DANIEL COSTAS / AVELINO PRADA |   76 |   0 |
  61 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   77 |   0 |
  62 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   78 |   0 |
  63 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   79 |   0 |
  64 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   W.O. |   80 |   0 |
Ronda Perdedores 2 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  65 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   ALBERTO GOMEZ / PEDRO GLEZ |   88 |   0 |
  66 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JOSE R. SOUTO / JORGE JOSE SOUTO |   87 |   0 |
  67 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   86 |   0 |
  68 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   FCO LORENZO / RUBEN PEREZ |   85 |   0 |
  69 |   |   0 |   BELEN ENCABO / MAR EXPOSITO |   1 |   3 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   84 |   0 |
  70 |   |   0 |   BRUNO PIRATA / JUAN |   0 |   3 |   PABLO AMARILLO / ANDRES |   83 |   0 |
  71 |   |   0 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   3 |   0 |   GERMAN MONTES / JACOBO COSTAS |   82 |   0 |
  72 |   |   0 |   JOSE BARROS / PILAR PEREZ |   0 |   3 |   RAMON BECERRA / MAIKEL SILVEIRA |   81 |   0 |
  73 |   |   0 |   RUBEN RON / MARCO GLEZ |   3 |   0 |   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / JOSE GLEZ |   96 |   0 |
  74 |   |   0 |   IVAN VILARCHAO / JUAN A SANCHEZ |   2 |   3 |   JORGE OTERO / MANUEL SALGUEIRO |   95 |   0 |
  75 |   |   0 |   ALBERTO RGUEZ / DANIEL CRESPO |   2 |   3 |   MARCOS MINIÑO / LAURA MINIÑO |   94 |   0 |
  76 |   |   0 |   DANIEL COSTAS / AVELINO PRADA |   1 |   3 |   EDUARDO SAYANS / MIGUEL MENDEZ |   93 |   0 |
  77 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   92 |   0 |
  78 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JULIA GALLARDO / ALVARO RAMOS |   91 |   0 |
  79 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   JAVIER LOPEZ / JORGE DACUNHA |   90 |   0 |
  80 |   |   0 |   W.O. |   0 |   0 |   ISABEL LALE / RAUL PRIETO |   89 |   0 |
Ronda 2 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  81 |   |   0 |   JOSE PENELA / LUIS PENELA |   1 |   4 |   RAMON BECERRA / MAIKEL SILVEIRA |   97 |   0 |
  82 |   |   0 |   JOSHUA BARJA / ISMAEL BALBOA |   3 |   4 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   97 |   0 |
  83 |   |   0 |   CARLOS FRAGA / ADRIAN |   3 |   4 |   PABLO AMARILLO / ANDRES |   98 |   0 |
  84 |   |   0 |   DAVID GLEZ / DANIEL SILVA |   0 |   4 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   98 |   0 |
  85 |   |   0 |   CRISTINA PIÑEIRO / FCO CASALDERREY |   2 |   4 |   FCO LORENZO / RUBEN PEREZ |   99 |   0 |
  86 |   |   0 |   FCO SALGADO / FELIPE FONTAO |   0 |   4 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   99 |   0 |
  87 |   |   0 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   4 |   1 |   JOSE R. SOUTO / JORGE JOSE SOUTO |   100 |   0 |
  88 |   |   0 |   JUAN BECERRA / CARLOS DUBRA |   4 |   3 |   ALBERTO GOMEZ / PEDRO GLEZ |   100 |   0 |
  89 |   |   0 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   4 |   3 |   ISABEL LALE / RAUL PRIETO |   101 |   0 |
  90 |   |   0 |   JULIO RGUEZ / ALBERTO BLANCO |   0 |   -1 |   JAVIER LOPEZ / JORGE DACUNHA |   101 |   0 |
  91 |   |   0 |   FCO TOMBO / PABLO MOLEDO |   4 |   3 |   JULIA GALLARDO / ALVARO RAMOS |   102 |   0 |
  92 |   |   0 |   JUAN M. CHANTADA / JUAN C. REY |   0 |   4 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   102 |   0 |
  93 |   |   0 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   4 |   0 |   EDUARDO SAYANS / MIGUEL MENDEZ |   103 |   0 |
  94 |   |   0 |   DANIEL ANDUJAR / DAVID LAMELAS |   4 |   1 |   MARCOS MINIÑO / LAURA MINIÑO |   103 |   0 |
  95 |   |   0 |   JUAN CUÑARRO / ALEXANDER VALEIRAS |   4 |   2 |   JORGE OTERO / MANUEL SALGUEIRO |   104 |   0 |
  96 |   |   0 |   RUBEN ANTEPAZO / IAGO IGLESIAS |   0 |   4 |   RUBEN RON / MARCO GLEZ |   104 |   0 |
Ronda 3 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  97 |   |   0 |   RAMON BECERRA / MAIKEL SILVEIRA |   2 |   4 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   105 |   0 |
  98 |   |   0 |   PABLO AMARILLO / ANDRES |   0 |   4 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   105 |   0 |
  99 |   |   0 |   FCO LORENZO / RUBEN PEREZ |   3 |   4 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   106 |   0 |
  100 |   |   0 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   4 |   2 |   JUAN BECERRA / CARLOS DUBRA |   106 |   0 |
  101 |   |   0 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   4 |   0 |   JULIO RGUEZ / ALBERTO BLANCO |   107 |   0 |
  102 |   |   0 |   FCO TOMBO / PABLO MOLEDO |   1 |   4 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   107 |   0 |
  103 |   |   0 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   4 |   2 |   DANIEL ANDUJAR / DAVID LAMELAS |   108 |   0 |
  104 |   |   0 |   JUAN CUÑARRO / ALEXANDER VALEIRAS |   4 |   2 |   RUBEN RON / MARCO GLEZ |   108 |   0 |
Ronda 4 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  105 |   |   0 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   4 |   2 |   JOSE A. MIGUELEZ / ADRIAN CAMPOS |   109 |   0 |
  106 |   |   0 |   EDUARDO SIERRA / ALEX GARCIA |   1 |   4 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   109 |   0 |
  107 |   |   0 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   4 |   1 |   MARCOS RODIÑO / DANIEL DOPAZO |   110 |   0 |
  108 |   |   0 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   4 |   1 |   JUAN CUÑARRO / ALEXANDER VALEIRAS |   110 |   0 |
Ronda 5 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  109 |   |   0 |   BRUNO RGUEZ / CARLOS HERMIDA |   1 |   4 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   111 |   0 |
  110 |   |   0 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   4 |   3 |   CARLOS PENELA / BRAIS PENELA |   111 |   0 |
Ronda 6 |
Partida | Hora | Mesa | Jugador | Resul | Resul | Jugador | Win | Loser |
  111 |   |   0 |   JAVIER RAPOSO / MANUEL FAGILDE |   3 |   4 |   MANUEL OLIVEIRA / FABIO LEDO |   0 |   0 |
  |