|   |   |   | Part:1 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM | 0 |
| Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:33 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 0 |
| Win:44 |
|   | |   |   |   | Part:17 Mesa:33 | GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM | 0 | FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR | -1 |
| 19:00 Win:41 Per:40 |
|   | Part:41 Mesa:17 | GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM | 5 | NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL | 2 |
| 22:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:2 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR | 0 |
| Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:3 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS | 0 |
| Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:34 Mesa:17 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | 4 | MANSO CASAS DOMINGO | 3 |
| 21:00 Win:43 |
|   | Part:26 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | 0 |
| Win:34 |
|   |   |   | Part:18 Mesa:27 | RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS | 4 | PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE | 1 |
| 20:00 Win:42 Per:39 |
|   | Part:42 Mesa:18 | RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS | 5 | CAPON DOVAL JOSE | 4 |
| 22:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:4 Mesa:27 | PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE | 0 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | -1 |
| 19:00 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:5 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL | 0 |
| Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:35 Mesa:18 | CAPON DOVAL JOSE | 4 | RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN | 3 |
| 21:00 Win:42 |
|   | |   |   |   | Part:19 Mesa:28 | PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL | 4 | FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO | 0 |
| 20:00 Win:43 Per:38 |
|   | Part:43 Mesa:19 | PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL | 2 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | 5 |
| 22:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:6 Mesa:28 | CAPON DOVAL JOSE | 3 | FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:7 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN | 0 |
| Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:36 Mesa:20 | RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO | 3 | NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:41 |
|   | Part:28 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO | 0 |
| Win:36 |
|   |   |   | Part:20 Mesa:29 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN | 4 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 1 |
| 20:00 Win:44 Per:37 |
|   | Part:44 Mesa:20 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN | 3 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 5 |
| 22:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:8 Mesa:29 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 4 | RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:9 Mesa:30 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 4 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 1 |
| 19:00 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:37 Mesa:21 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 0 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:48 |
|   | Part:29 Mesa:0 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:37 |
|   |   |   | Part:21 Mesa:30 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 4 | NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:45 Per:36 |
|   | Part:45 Mesa:21 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 0 | FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR | -1 |
| 22:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:10 Mesa:0 | NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:11 Mesa:31 | LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO | 2 | SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:38 Mesa:22 | LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO | 2 | FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:47 |
|   | Part:30 Mesa:0 | LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:38 |
|   |   |   | Part:22 Mesa:31 | SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL | 4 | RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN | 1 |
| 20:00 Win:46 Per:35 |
|   | Part:46 Mesa:22 | SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL | 5 | PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE | 3 |
| 22:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:12 Mesa:0 | RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:13 Mesa:32 | MUÑIZ PORTELA JAVIER | 1 | IGLESIAS BARROS LINO | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:39 Mesa:23 | MUÑIZ PORTELA JAVIER | 1 | PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:46 |
|   | Part:31 Mesa:0 | MUÑIZ PORTELA JAVIER | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:39 |
|   |   |   | Part:23 Mesa:32 | IGLESIAS BARROS LINO | 4 | MANSO CASAS DOMINGO | 2 |
| 20:00 Win:47 Per:34 |
|   | Part:47 Mesa:23 | IGLESIAS BARROS LINO | 5 | FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO | 3 |
| 22:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:14 Mesa:0 | MANSO CASAS DOMINGO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:15 Mesa:0 | CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:40 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR | 0 |
| Win:45 |
|   | |   |   |   | Part:24 Mesa:35 | CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS | 4 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:48 Per:33 |
|   | Part:48 Mesa:24 | CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS | 0 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 5 |
| 22:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:16 Mesa:0 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |