|   |   |   | Part:1 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | RUBEN RON / ELOY LOPEZ | 0 |
| Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:33 Mesa:36 | TEMI LEYENDA / ABRAHAM GOMEZ | 2 | DANIEL NOVOA / JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:44 |
|   | Part:25 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | TEMI LEYENDA / ABRAHAM GOMEZ | 0 |
| Win:33 |
|   |   |   | Part:17 Mesa:36 | RUBEN RON / ELOY LOPEZ | 4 | ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ / ADRIAN TRILLO | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:41 Per:40 |
|   | Part:41 Mesa:36 | RUBEN RON / ELOY LOPEZ | 0 | JOSE RUA / JORGE ABADIN | 4 |
| 22:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:2 Mesa:36 | ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ / ADRIAN TRILLO | 4 | TEMI LEYENDA / ABRAHAM GOMEZ | 2 |
| 19:00 Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:3 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | MIGUEL INSUA / RAYMON MENDEZ | 0 |
| Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:34 Mesa:35 | AGUSTIN LOPEZ / RAFAEL PEREIRA | 4 | RAFAEL NOGUEIRA / IAGO LOUREIRO | 1 |
| 21:00 Win:43 |
|   | Part:26 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | AGUSTIN LOPEZ / RAFAEL PEREIRA | 0 |
| Win:34 |
|   |   |   | Part:18 Mesa:35 | MIGUEL INSUA / RAYMON MENDEZ | 4 | ALEJANDRO SUAREZ / RAMON HERMO | 0 |
| 20:00 Win:42 Per:39 |
|   | Part:42 Mesa:35 | MIGUEL INSUA / RAYMON MENDEZ | 4 | FRANCISCO TOMBO / JOSE M. SANTOME | 2 |
| 22:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:4 Mesa:35 | AGUSTIN LOPEZ / RAFAEL PEREIRA | 1 | ALEJANDRO SUAREZ / RAMON HERMO | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:5 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | JOSE A. NOGUEIRA / IAGO AGUIN | 0 |
| Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:35 Mesa:34 | FRANCISCO TOMBO / JOSE M. SANTOME | 4 | OSCAR PUENTE / DANIEL COSTAS | 1 |
| 21:00 Win:42 |
|   | Part:27 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | FRANCISCO TOMBO / JOSE M. SANTOME | 0 |
| Win:35 |
|   |   |   | Part:19 Mesa:34 | JOSE A. NOGUEIRA / IAGO AGUIN | 2 | MANUEL CASTRO / VICTOR PEREIRA | 4 |
| 20:00 Win:43 Per:38 |
|   | Part:43 Mesa:34 | MANUEL CASTRO / VICTOR PEREIRA | 4 | AGUSTIN LOPEZ / RAFAEL PEREIRA | 1 |
| 22:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:6 Mesa:34 | MANUEL CASTRO / VICTOR PEREIRA | 4 | FRANCISCO TOMBO / JOSE M. SANTOME | 1 |
| 19:00 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:7 Mesa:33 | VICTOR CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOVAL | 4 | JOSE RUA / JORGE ABADIN | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:36 Mesa:33 | JOSE RUA / JORGE ABADIN | 4 | JOSE E. RGUEZ / MARTIN TOME | 2 |
| 21:00 Win:41 |
|   | Part:28 Mesa:0 | JOSE RUA / JORGE ABADIN | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:36 |
|   |   |   | Part:20 Mesa:33 | VICTOR CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOVAL | 4 | IGNACIO LOPEZ / ALVARO FERREIRA | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:44 Per:37 |
|   | Part:44 Mesa:33 | VICTOR CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOVAL | 3 | DANIEL NOVOA / JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ | 4 |
| 22:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:8 Mesa:0 | IGNACIO LOPEZ / ALVARO FERREIRA | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:9 Mesa:31 | LINO IGLESIAS / LETICIA MONTERO | 2 | ENRIQUE GARCIA / MARCOS RODIÑO | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:37 Mesa:32 | LINO IGLESIAS / LETICIA MONTERO | 2 | IGNACIO LOPEZ / ALVARO FERREIRA | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:48 |
|   | Part:29 Mesa:26 | LINO IGLESIAS / LETICIA MONTERO | 4 | EMILIO AMADO / ALEXANDER FIGUEROA | 0 |
| 20:00 Win:37 |
|   |   |   | Part:21 Mesa:32 | ENRIQUE GARCIA / MARCOS RODIÑO | 4 | JOSE E. RGUEZ / MARTIN TOME | 1 |
| 20:00 Win:45 Per:36 |
|   | Part:45 Mesa:32 | ENRIQUE GARCIA / MARCOS RODIÑO | 4 | ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ / ADRIAN TRILLO | 2 |
| 22:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:10 Mesa:30 | JOSE E. RGUEZ / MARTIN TOME | 4 | EMILIO AMADO / ALEXANDER FIGUEROA | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:11 Mesa:29 | MANUEL FDEZ / JONH ANDERSON | 1 | OSCAR PUENTE / DANIEL COSTAS | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:38 Mesa:31 | JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS / GUTIER NOVAS | 4 | JOSE A. NOGUEIRA / IAGO AGUIN | 2 |
| 21:00 Win:47 |
|   | Part:30 Mesa:25 | MANUEL FDEZ / JONH ANDERSON | 3 | JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS / GUTIER NOVAS | 4 |
| 20:00 Win:38 |
|   |   |   | Part:22 Mesa:31 | OSCAR PUENTE / DANIEL COSTAS | 0 | OSCAR OUTEDA / FATIMA PEREZ | 4 |
| 20:00 Win:46 Per:35 |
|   | Part:46 Mesa:31 | OSCAR OUTEDA / FATIMA PEREZ | 1 | ALEJANDRO SUAREZ / RAMON HERMO | 4 |
| 22:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:12 Mesa:28 | JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS / GUTIER NOVAS | 2 | OSCAR OUTEDA / FATIMA PEREZ | 4 |
| 19:00 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:13 Mesa:27 | ALEJANDRO DOVAL / JOSE M. ARAUJO | 4 | EDGAR JESUS REDONDO / JAVIER RAPOSO | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:39 Mesa:30 | EDGAR JESUS REDONDO / JAVIER RAPOSO | 0 | ALEJANDRO SUAREZ / RAMON HERMO | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:46 |
|   | Part:31 Mesa:0 | EDGAR JESUS REDONDO / JAVIER RAPOSO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:39 |
|   |   |   | Part:23 Mesa:30 | ALEJANDRO DOVAL / JOSE M. ARAUJO | 4 | RAFAEL NOGUEIRA / IAGO LOUREIRO | 2 |
| 20:00 Win:47 Per:34 |
|   | Part:47 Mesa:30 | ALEJANDRO DOVAL / JOSE M. ARAUJO | 4 | JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS / GUTIER NOVAS | 1 |
| 22:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:14 Mesa:0 | RAFAEL NOGUEIRA / IAGO LOUREIRO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:15 Mesa:26 | MIGUEL A. CRESPO / JOSE R. SOUTO | 4 | OMAR ENGROBA / JOAQUIN DE SANTIAGO | 1 |
| 19:00 Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:40 Mesa:29 | OMAR ENGROBA / JOAQUIN DE SANTIAGO | 3 | ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ / ADRIAN TRILLO | 4 |
| 21:00 Win:45 |
|   | Part:32 Mesa:0 | OMAR ENGROBA / JOAQUIN DE SANTIAGO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:40 |
|   |   |   | Part:24 Mesa:28 | MIGUEL A. CRESPO / JOSE R. SOUTO | 4 | DANIEL NOVOA / JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:48 Per:33 |
|   | Part:48 Mesa:29 | MIGUEL A. CRESPO / JOSE R. SOUTO | 4 | IGNACIO LOPEZ / ALVARO FERREIRA | 1 |
| 22:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:16 Mesa:0 | DANIEL NOVOA / JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |